ALL THE MEMBERS OF COACHING CENTERS ARE REQUESTED TO BRING TO THE NOTICE OF THE C.A.B.
IF ANY DISCREPANCY IS FOUND IN THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES.


 Sl   Club_1      Club_2   Date   Ground   Tournament 
  1.   BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-13)   03-03-2020   SODEPUR CLUB    Phone - 9830808998      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  2.   AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-13)   03-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  3.   CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   03-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  4.   TALTALA INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-13)   03-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  5.   NATIONAL ATHLETIC CLUB(U-13)    vs    KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-13)   03-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  6.   SREE BHUMI SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-13)   03-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  7.   TAPAN MEMORIAL CLUB (U-13)    vs    DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-13)   03-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  8.   ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   03-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  9.   BALAK SANGHA (U-13)    vs    MOHANDAS C.A. (U-13)   03-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  10.   SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   03-03-2020   PALLISREE    Phone - 9831330807      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  11.   HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-13)    vs    SANGRAMI DAL (U-13)   04-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  12.   EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-13)    vs    KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-13)   04-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  13.   HOWRAH UNION (U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-13)   04-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  14.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   04-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  15.   MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-13)    vs    HARINAVI SPORTING CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   04-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  16.   NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-13)    vs    GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-13)   04-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  17.   AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    SAHID SMRITI SANGHA (U-13)   04-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  18.   INDIAN BOYS A.C. (U-13)    vs    MOHANDAS C.A. (U-13)   04-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  19.   VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-13)    vs    SARADINDU MUKHERJEE C&F ACADEMY (U-13)   04-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  20.   SIMLA BAYAM SAMITY C.C.C (U-13)    vs    BANKURA D.S.A CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   05-03-2020   R.M.S. JHARGRAM    Phone - 7319414777      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  21.   FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-13)    vs    CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   05-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  22.   SHANTI GHOSAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET (B.N.R) (U-13)    vs    SARADINDU MUKHERJEE C&F ACADEMY (U-13)   05-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  23.   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    RANGAMATI CRICKET (U-13)   05-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  24.   TAPAN MEMORIAL CLUB (U-13)    vs    S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   05-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  25.   BALAK SANGHA (U-13)    vs    SLOBA CRICKET C.C (U-13)   05-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  26.   MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   05-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  27.   YOOGER PRATIC (U-13)    vs    GOABAGAN CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   05-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  28.   CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-13)    vs    INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   05-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  29.   NATIONAL ATHLETIC CLUB(U-13)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-13)   05-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  30.   DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-13)    vs    BANDHUDAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   05-03-2020   SODEPUR CLUB    Phone - 9830808998      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  31.   TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-13)    vs    VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-13)   06-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  32.   AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    BANKURA D.S.A CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   06-03-2020   R.M.S. JHARGRAM    Phone - 7319414777      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  33.   DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-13)    vs    ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   06-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  34.   SREE BHUMI SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    SHANTI GHOSAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET (B.N.R) (U-13)   06-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  35.   SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-13)   06-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  36.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    JHOREHAT ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)   06-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  37.   NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-13)    vs    KALYANI MUNICIPALITY C.A. (U-13)   06-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  38.   BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-13)    vs    HOWRAH UNION (U-13)   06-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  39.   SANGRAMI DAL (U-13)    vs    RANGAMATI CRICKET (U-13)   06-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  40.   TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)   06-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  41.   ARAMBAGH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    BAGUIHATI CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   07-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  42.   BHADRAKALI CRICKET COACHING ORG. (U-13)    vs    CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-13)   07-03-2020   TRIBENI TOWNSHIP GROUND (6 NO.)    Phone - 9836789145      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  43.   BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-13)    vs    AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   07-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  44.   ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    BANDHUDAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   07-03-2020   NORTHERN PARK    Phone - 9831728670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  45.   CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-13)    vs    MILANI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   07-03-2020   YOGER PATHIK    Phone - 9804169429      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  46.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-13)   08-03-2020   P & T    Phone - 9674370421      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  47.   ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-13)   08-03-2020   NORTHERN PARK    Phone - 9831728670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  48.   HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-13)    vs    RANGAMATI CRICKET (U-13)   08-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  49.   PUJALI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   11-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  50.   MONOHARPUKUR MILAN SAMITY C C (U-13)    vs    GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-13)   11-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  51.   THE SHEORAPHULY CLUB (U-13)    vs    JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)   11-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  52.   RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    ANCHAL BANSDRONI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   11-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  53.   DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-13)   11-03-2020   NORTHERN PARK    Phone - 9831728670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  54.   BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-13)    vs    SHAMBAZAR CLUB (U-13)   11-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  55.   SIMLA BAYAM SAMITY C.C.C (U-13)    vs    AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   11-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  56.   HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-13)    vs    MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   11-03-2020   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 8017097315 , 9830972391      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  57.   BALAK SANGHA (U-13)    vs    INDIAN BOYS A.C. (U-13)   11-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  58.   AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-13)   11-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  59.   CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-13)   11-03-2020   YOGER PATHIK    Phone - 9804169429      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  60.   WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-13)   11-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  61.   COSSIPORE CLUB (U-13)    vs    BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   11-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  62.   TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   11-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  63.   SLOBA CRICKET C.C (U-13)    vs    MOHANDAS C.A. (U-13)   11-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  64.   ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-13)    vs    BAGUIHATI CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   11-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  65.   DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-13)    vs    S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   11-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  66.   TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-13)   11-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  67.   SREE BHUMI SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    SARADINDU MUKHERJEE C&F ACADEMY (U-13)   11-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  68.   CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-13)   11-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  69.   Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-13)    vs    UNITED CLUB (U-13)   12-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  70.   AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   12-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  71.   SIMLA BAYAM SAMITY C.C.C (U-13)    vs    SAHID SMRITI SANGHA (U-13)   12-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  72.   AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    HOWRAH UNION (U-13)   12-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  73.   INDIAN BOYS A.C. (U-13)    vs    SLOBA CRICKET C.C (U-13)   12-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  74.   UDAYAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   12-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  75.   SREE BHUMI SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-13)   12-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  76.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-13)   12-03-2020   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 8017097315 , 9830972391      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  77.   STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-13)    vs    NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-13)   12-03-2020   SODEPUR CLUB    Phone - 9830808998      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  78.   PUJALI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-13)   12-03-2020   NORTHERN PARK    Phone - 9831728670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  79.   KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   12-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  80.   EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-13)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   12-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  81.   TALTALA INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   12-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  82.   BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-13)    vs    JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-13)   12-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  83.   SHANTI GHOSAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET (B.N.R) (U-13)    vs    TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-13)   12-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  84.   CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY S.A.(U-13)   12-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  85.   ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    TAPAN MEMORIAL CLUB (U-13)   12-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  86.   HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-13)    vs    BASUDEBPUR BOYS CLUB (U-13)   12-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  87.   MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   12-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  88.   INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-13)    vs    DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   12-03-2020   JHOREHAT HOWRAH    Phone - 9831216729      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  89.   ART OF CRICKET (U-13)    vs    SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-13)   13-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  90.   BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)    vs    BHADRAKALI CRICKET COACHING ORG. (U-13)   13-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  91.   CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    HARINAVI SPORTING CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   13-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  92.   NATIONAL ATHLETIC CLUB(U-13)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  93.   KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-13)   13-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  94.   SHAMBAZAR CLUB (U-13)    vs    SOUTH HOWRAH CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   13-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  95.   MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-13)    vs    TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-13)   13-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  96.   SARADINDU MUKHERJEE C&F ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-13)   13-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  97.   BASUDEBPUR BOYS CLUB (U-13)    vs    SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  98.   VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)   13-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  99.   SARAT SAMITY (U-13)    vs    BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  100.   MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  101.   FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-13)    vs    SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY S.A.(U-13)   13-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  102.   UDAYAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-13)   13-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  103.   DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   13-03-2020   NORTHERN PARK    Phone - 9831728670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  104.   BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-13)    vs    BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  105.   MONOHARPUKUR MILAN SAMITY C C (U-13)    vs    INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   13-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  106.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    MILANI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   14-03-2020   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 8017097315 , 9830972391      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  107.   BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-13)    vs    SOUTH HOWRAH CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   14-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  108.   AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-13)   14-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  109.   KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   15-03-2020   CHINSURAH NORTHEN GROUND    Phone -       Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  110.   UDAYAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   15-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  111.   TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-13)    vs    RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   15-03-2020   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI    Phone - 9339207911      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  112.   ARAMBAGH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   15-03-2020   TRIBENI TOWNSHIP GROUND (6 NO.)    Phone - 9836789145      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  113.   BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   16-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  114.   MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-13)   16-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  115.   BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)    vs    CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-13)   16-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  116.   HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-13)    vs    SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   16-03-2020   SODEPUR CLUB    Phone - 9830808998      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  117.   INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-13)   16-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  118.   JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-13)    vs    SHAMBAZAR CLUB (U-13)   16-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  119.   MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-13)    vs    CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   16-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  120.   MALDA CLUB (U-13)    vs    PICHHABANI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   16-03-2020   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA    Phone - 9831993435      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  121.   K B MEMORIAL C.C.C (U-13)    vs    SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY S.A.(U-13)   16-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  122.   MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    BASUDEBPUR BOYS CLUB (U-13)   17-03-2020   SODEPUR CLUB    Phone - 9830808998      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  123.   SATYA SANDHI (U-13)    vs    SARAT SAMITY (U-13)   17-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  124.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-13)   17-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  125.   MILANI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-13)   17-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  126.   SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM PARK CHANNACHARA CLUB (U-13)   17-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  127.   K B MEMORIAL C.C.C (U-13)    vs    CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   17-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  128.   MONOHARPUKUR MILAN SAMITY C C (U-13)    vs    CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-13)   17-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  129.   METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-13)    vs    MAIDAN YOUTH CRICKET DEVEL. ACADEMY (U-13)   17-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  130.   MEASURERS CLUB (U-13)    vs    HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   17-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  131.   MALDA CLUB (U-13)    vs    RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   17-03-2020   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA    Phone - 9831993435      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  132.   DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-13)   17-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  133.   KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-13)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   17-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  134.   VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-13)    vs    SHANTI GHOSAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET (B.N.R) (U-13)   17-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  135.   BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)    vs    TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   18-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  136.   JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-13)    vs    SOUTH HOWRAH CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   18-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  137.   PICHHABANI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   18-03-2020   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA    Phone - 9831993435      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  138.   WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-13)   18-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  139.   BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-13)    vs    BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   18-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  140.   TOWN CLUB (U-13)    vs    CRICKET ACADEMY OF BANKURA (U-13)   18-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  141.   UNITED CLUB (U-13)    vs    GOABAGAN CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   18-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  142.   RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-13)    vs    MAIDAN YOUTH CRICKET DEVEL. ACADEMY (U-13)   18-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  143.   TALTALA INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    HARINAVI SPORTING CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   18-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  144.   BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-13)   18-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  145.   Y.M.C.A COLL (U-13)    vs    UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.A.(U-13)   19-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  146.   VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    CRICKET ACADEMY OF BANKURA (U-13)   19-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  147.   STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-13)    vs    SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-13)   19-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  148.   AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-13)   19-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  149.   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    SANGRAMI DAL (U-13)   19-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  150.   COSSIPORE CLUB (U-13)    vs    SATYA SANDHI (U-13)   19-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  151.   MALDA CLUB (U-13)    vs    ANCHAL BANSDRONI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   19-03-2020   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA    Phone - 9831993435      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  152.   SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-13)    vs    GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-13)   19-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  153.   ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-13)    vs    KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   19-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  154.   HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   19-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  155.   NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM PARK CHANNACHARA CLUB (U-13)   19-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  156.   FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-13)    vs    K B MEMORIAL C.C.C (U-13)   19-03-2020   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY    Phone - 9830157303      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  157.   TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    BHADRAKALI CRICKET COACHING ORG. (U-13)   20-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  158.   DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-13)    vs    SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   20-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  159.   RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-13)    vs    METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-13)   20-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  160.   PICHHABANI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    ANCHAL BANSDRONI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   20-03-2020   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA    Phone - 9831993435      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  161.   INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-13)    vs    JHOREHAT ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)   20-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  162.   ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    MAIDAN YOUTH CRICKET DEVEL. ACADEMY (U-13)   20-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  163.   BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-13)    vs    ANDUL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   20-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  164.   SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-13)   20-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  165.   EXCELSIORS CLUB (U-13)    vs    THE SHEORAPHULY CLUB (U-13)   20-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  166.   YOOGER PRATIC (U-13)    vs    Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-13)   20-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  167.   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-13)   20-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  168.   BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-13)    vs    BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-13)   20-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  169.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-13)   20-03-2020   PALLISREE    Phone - 9831330807      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  170.   PUJALI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    BANDHUDAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)   20-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  171.   UNITED CLUB (U-13)    vs    YOOGER PRATIC (U-13)   21-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  172.   UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-13)    vs    CRICKET ACADEMY OF BANKURA (U-13)   21-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  173.   FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)    vs    BCC CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   23-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  174.   MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-13)    vs    RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-13)   23-03-2020   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND    Phone - 8697030131      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  175.   COSSIPORE CLUB (U-13)    vs    SARAT SAMITY (U-13)   23-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  176.   AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   23-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  177.   HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    DURGANAGAR SPORTING CLUB C.C.C. (U-13)   23-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  178.   SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    KALYANI MUNICIPALITY C.A. (U-13)   23-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  179.   UTTARPARA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   23-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  180.   MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-13)   23-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  181.   ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-13)    vs    ARAMBAGH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   23-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  182.   BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   24-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  183.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   24-03-2020   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND    Phone - 7003738147      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  184.   AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-13)    vs    SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   24-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  185.   BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-13)    vs    GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   24-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  186.   KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C (U-13)    vs    BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-13)   24-03-2020   PALLISREE    Phone - 9831330807      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  187.   AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-13)    vs    ANDUL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   24-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  188.   SATYA SANDHI (U-13)    vs    BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   24-03-2020   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN    Phone - 8335066912      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  189.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    THE SHEORAPHULY CLUB (U-13)   24-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  190.   RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-13)    vs    ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   24-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  191.   CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-13)    vs    GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-13)   24-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  192.   HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C (U-13)    vs    SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   24-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  193.   BANKURA D.S.A CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    SAHID SMRITI SANGHA (U-13)   25-03-2020   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION    Phone - 9874136766      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  194.   MEASURERS CLUB (U-13)    vs    BCC CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   25-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  195.   CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-13)   25-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  196.   EXCELSIORS CLUB (U-13)    vs    JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)   25-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  197.   Y.M.C.A COLL (U-13)    vs    HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)   25-03-2020   VIDEOCON ACADEMY    Phone - 9830089444      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  198.   BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    ART OF CRICKET (U-13)   25-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  199.   BCC CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)    vs    HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   26-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL    Phone - 9038352198      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  200.   Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-13)    vs    GOABAGAN CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   26-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  201.   KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C (U-13)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   26-03-2020   PALLISREE    Phone - 9831330807      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  202.   HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C (U-13)    vs    DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-13)   26-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  203.   GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-13)    vs    SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-13)   26-03-2020   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN    Phone - 9163954253      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  204.   ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)    vs    METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-13)   26-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  205.   ART OF CRICKET (U-13)    vs    CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   26-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  206.   ANDUL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   26-03-2020   PARAGON S.A    Phone - 9331729684      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  207.   DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)    vs    JHOREHAT ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)   26-03-2020   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIAT    Phone - 9903809119      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  208.   NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-13)    vs    SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-13)   26-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  209.   SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-13)   26-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  210.   BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-13)   26-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  211.   UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.A.(U-13)    vs    DURGANAGAR SPORTING CLUB C.C.C. (U-13)   27-03-2020   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB    Phone - 9830435670      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  212.   STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-13)    vs    DUM DUM PARK CHANNACHARA CLUB (U-13)   27-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  213.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-13)    vs    KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C (U-13)   27-03-2020   PALLISREE    Phone - 9831330807      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  214.   BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-13)   27-03-2020   PAL & CHATTERJEE    Phone - 9903490250      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  215.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    EXCELSIORS CLUB (U-13)   27-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  216.   SUBURBAN CLUB(U-13)    vs    UTTARPARA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)   27-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  217.   BAGUIHATI CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   30-03-2020   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9831224677      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  218.   UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.A.(U-13)    vs    HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)   30-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  219.   UTTARPARA CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-13)   30-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  220.   FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)    vs    HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-13)   30-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  221.   BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-13)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-13)   30-03-2020   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB    Phone - 9051228470      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  222.   MEASURERS CLUB (U-13)    vs    FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-13)   31-03-2020   BAGHAJATIN TARUN SANGHA    Phone - 9831307598, 9875448152      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  223.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-13)    vs    JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-13)   31-03-2020   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)    Phone - 7890656200,9088262717      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  224.   Y.M.C.A COLL (U-13)    vs    DURGANAGAR SPORTING CLUB C.C.C. (U-13)   31-03-2020   MILAN SANGHA (LAKE TOWN)    Phone - 9830042115      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  225.   BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-13)    vs    BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-13)   31-03-2020   BULAN CRICKET ACADEMY    Phone - 9477522155      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 
  226.   GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-13)    vs    KALYANI MUNICIPALITY C.A. (U-13)   31-03-2020   DUM DUM PARK BOYS SCHOOL GROUND    Phone - 6290710258      Sub.Jr(U-13) Cat-B 


Copyright © 2013  The Cricket Association Of Bengal. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Ascon